<body><script type="text/javascript"> function setAttributeOnload(object, attribute, val) { if(window.addEventListener) { window.addEventListener('load', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }, false); } else { window.attachEvent('onload', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }); } } </script> <div id="navbar-iframe-container"></div> <script type="text/javascript" src="https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js"></script> <script type="text/javascript"> gapi.load("gapi.iframes:gapi.iframes.style.bubble", function() { if (gapi.iframes && gapi.iframes.getContext) { gapi.iframes.getContext().openChild({ url: 'https://www.blogger.com/navbar.g?targetBlogID\x3d5424382652054388012\x26blogName\x3dall+about+me+me+me+%3Dx\x26publishMode\x3dPUBLISH_MODE_BLOGSPOT\x26navbarType\x3dBLUE\x26layoutType\x3dCLASSIC\x26searchRoot\x3dhttp://randomnism-corner.blogspot.com/search\x26blogLocale\x3den\x26v\x3d2\x26homepageUrl\x3dhttp://randomnism-corner.blogspot.com/\x26vt\x3d-6817798570777875995', where: document.getElementById("navbar-iframe-container"), id: "navbar-iframe" }); } }); </script>
randomnism-corner.blogspot.com
Skating, gaming and anime is my life.
Wednesday, July 16, 2008

Yawns! Damn fucking tiring today. Argh! I hate CCA days! Ok,before i start crapping about my boring day i shall blog about something first. The first thought on my mind when i see this is : MY HATER HAS SPLIT PERSONALITY?!


Click the picture if you can't see clearly.

This seriously makes my day! At first i never bothered to go check the I.P address because i RARELY check it. But one of my fren suggested me checking it becos she is suspicious that 'name.' and 'Walter' could be the same person. So i check it out and amusingly what she said is true! I was laughing hard when i saw it becos there were so many crap thoughts running through my mind!
#1.My fren could get a job as a psychic.
#2.Why the hell does my hater has two names?
#3.Oh! He uses different names to support himself!
#4.What a jackass that person is!
#5.Moronic dumbass geek!

So there! This proves that even people whom you think is leading a normal life could suffer from split personality! So to all bloggers out there! Once you get a hate tag from Walter and 30min later there is another person saying : Oh i agree with Walter.
CHECK THE I.P ADDRESS! Anyway,i hereby declare WALTER KENA JACKED!

Ok ok. I cannot tahan anymore. It is damn funny when i think about it. DAMN! My stomach hurts from all that laughing! Okok,before anybody starts runing away from my laughters i shall stop and control my laughter!

Today had the temperature taking exercise! Kesiao and me rub the thermometer on our skirts and bluff ms bhavani that we had fever.Joking! I mean,kesiao and me rub the thermometer on our skirts becos we challenge each other see who can make it the hottest and kesiao won! Haha!

After that was E-math. DAMN! Kesiao and me were praying that mr ong never come and when we saw him walking through the door...DOUBLE DAMN! Sian dao!!!! Going through some angle of elevation and depression shit thn there was this announcement :

Will the following teachers pls come to the office?*shit loads of teacher names*....


Halfway through the announcement kesiao said : Mr Ong Chuan Hock.
Thn the announcement really said it!

....Mr Ong Chuan Hock. All these teachers whose names are mentioned pls come to the general office now.


WOOHOO! ANOTHER FREN OF MINE WHO COULD BE A PSYCHIC! COOL!!! Kesiao and me were laughing damn loudly. HAHAHAHA! But in the end he never go. TRIPLE DAMN!!!

And the rest of my day was sucky! CCA was held at the study area and machiam free time lor! We can do anything we wan but we are not allow to leave the school. What the hell?!?! So i crapped with Alicia and we had talk about lots of jokes and serious stuffs. So yea,after that went home and once i step into my house i immediately kena kan by my mom. So sad =(

Argh! Lazy to post anything now becos i have nth else to post. See ya! Peace out!

P/S : I don't want to start another war with Walter. I just wanna share this hilarious episode with my frens(:

0 ppl kena randomnism.
being random at 8:25 PM



*CAUTION*



Help me click on the ads and i shall giv u 10cents! =D
What?! Dont look down on 10cents ok! 10cents can let u go coffeeshop toilet hor!
And if u collect ten 10cents u gt $1. Thn if u collect ten more 10cents u gt $2 thn can go daiso buy something!
So...NEVER EVER LOOK DOWN ON 10CENTS!

Freedom of random-ness still exist.
Love me or hate me,its still an obsession.

Warning!
The owner of this blog has A.D.D(Attention deficit disorder).
People with A.D.D has a tendacy to go off topic.
Which results in her saying random things at a random timing.
So it will be like they wont say finish what they wanted to say.
So....OOOH BUTTERFLY!
Sorry about that...ok,so i was saying.........
My favourite number which is 7,minus 3 is 4!
I thought you might want to know that.....

BEST VIEWED IN IE!

random people visiting
THE RANDOMER =D

Crystal, 16dec1993.
Assumption English School.
Skater. Future Slalomist.
Anime and gaming fanatic.
No life.
Tiongxim towards MDDjoker<33
Nobody's 3008092130 =x
Garena BlackShot ign: XiaoC
SGC ign: crystal1993
Contactable at :

Msn | Friendster




SHE WANTS:

Seba FR2
Master my skating(basic)
A proper wrist guard
Master T Brake!
Learn Slalom(Future)
learn c-walk
webcam(so can entertain weixian.LOL!)
N81 phoneLOST
black sony ericsson k770i
crumpler bag pack
new wallet
friendship slippers(with weixian)
friendship cap(with weixian)
tattoo(with jiawan and kesha)
2nd tattoo(with kesha)
digital camera
a new jacket
DBSK jacket!(with weixian)
nose piercingCLOSED
2nd ear piercing
slim down(!!!!!)
BLACK PSP
black and red DS lite
PINK IC!
promote to sec4 EXPRESS
Get good grades for O lvls
and the never ending list continues....
RANDOM CRAP!

Spammers are not welcome.



CREDITS

Designer, background etc. : RANDOM!