<body><script type="text/javascript"> function setAttributeOnload(object, attribute, val) { if(window.addEventListener) { window.addEventListener('load', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }, false); } else { window.attachEvent('onload', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }); } } </script> <div id="navbar-iframe-container"></div> <script type="text/javascript" src="https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js"></script> <script type="text/javascript"> gapi.load("gapi.iframes:gapi.iframes.style.bubble", function() { if (gapi.iframes && gapi.iframes.getContext) { gapi.iframes.getContext().openChild({ url: 'https://www.blogger.com/navbar.g?targetBlogID\x3d5424382652054388012\x26blogName\x3dall+about+me+me+me+%3Dx\x26publishMode\x3dPUBLISH_MODE_BLOGSPOT\x26navbarType\x3dBLUE\x26layoutType\x3dCLASSIC\x26searchRoot\x3dhttp://randomnism-corner.blogspot.com/search\x26blogLocale\x3den\x26v\x3d2\x26homepageUrl\x3dhttp://randomnism-corner.blogspot.com/\x26vt\x3d-6817798570777875995', where: document.getElementById("navbar-iframe-container"), id: "navbar-iframe" }); } }); </script>
randomnism-corner.blogspot.com
Skating, gaming and anime is my life.
Monday, July 21, 2008

GIGOLO

Hey people! Yes,there is a gigolo who obviously wanna start a war with me. Lucky for me as jiawan who view his blog and saw a post about me immediately informed me. Uhh well..
Let the rantings.....
BEGIN!




QB face? Wait till you see how guai lan he is.

Extracted from his blog :


I have to say that :
#1.No way! I DON'T WANT your pathetic attention. No thank you!

#2.I have been blogging bad things about you? Sorry hor,only one post. Maybe you need to brush up your english a little bit more before shooting back? I can suggest some english classes which my p2 brother goes to(:

#3.Since when did you explain things? You only know how to kao bei here kao bei there,chee bye here chee bye there. Pls lah hor,if you really go view your tags all you did was scold. You DIDN'T explain!

Extracted from his blog :



My say :
#1.I don't want you to blog about me. No thank you. I don't need that.

#2.Nah. I don't need your pathetic blog entry to help me gain visitors. Your blog obviously doesn't even have that much hits. "It's probably the hottest web in the world." Bullshit....

Extracted from his blog:



My say :
#1.Sorry,i am neither innocent nor bitchy,you geeky gay(:

#2.Hmmm. My friends can resist slapping me. But i doubt i can resist throwing dog shit on you follow by stuffing a 10 foot long pole up your ass and pouring down lots and lots of cockroaches into the pole. But i am afraid the cockroaches will run back up the pole becos they see your ass kena butt-raped so many times by other gays that they scared liao.

Sigh...
Sad for the cockroaches...
Sorry cockroaches that i have to torment you this way :(

#3.I am very happy right now with my family problems settled and with great friends(example : jiawan,kesiao,jidan,didi,retarded,germaine and her bf,wenQ,zinc,macaroni,horse etc.) around me(:
And if i am not happy obviously i will find my friends for comfort not a gay gigolo(:

FULL STOP!


0 ppl kena randomnism.
being random at 8:17 PM



*CAUTION*



Help me click on the ads and i shall giv u 10cents! =D
What?! Dont look down on 10cents ok! 10cents can let u go coffeeshop toilet hor!
And if u collect ten 10cents u gt $1. Thn if u collect ten more 10cents u gt $2 thn can go daiso buy something!
So...NEVER EVER LOOK DOWN ON 10CENTS!

Freedom of random-ness still exist.
Love me or hate me,its still an obsession.

Warning!
The owner of this blog has A.D.D(Attention deficit disorder).
People with A.D.D has a tendacy to go off topic.
Which results in her saying random things at a random timing.
So it will be like they wont say finish what they wanted to say.
So....OOOH BUTTERFLY!
Sorry about that...ok,so i was saying.........
My favourite number which is 7,minus 3 is 4!
I thought you might want to know that.....

BEST VIEWED IN IE!

random people visiting
THE RANDOMER =D

Crystal, 16dec1993.
Assumption English School.
Skater. Future Slalomist.
Anime and gaming fanatic.
No life.
Tiongxim towards MDDjoker<33
Nobody's 3008092130 =x
Garena BlackShot ign: XiaoC
SGC ign: crystal1993
Contactable at :

Msn | Friendster




SHE WANTS:

Seba FR2
Master my skating(basic)
A proper wrist guard
Master T Brake!
Learn Slalom(Future)
learn c-walk
webcam(so can entertain weixian.LOL!)
N81 phoneLOST
black sony ericsson k770i
crumpler bag pack
new wallet
friendship slippers(with weixian)
friendship cap(with weixian)
tattoo(with jiawan and kesha)
2nd tattoo(with kesha)
digital camera
a new jacket
DBSK jacket!(with weixian)
nose piercingCLOSED
2nd ear piercing
slim down(!!!!!)
BLACK PSP
black and red DS lite
PINK IC!
promote to sec4 EXPRESS
Get good grades for O lvls
and the never ending list continues....
RANDOM CRAP!

Spammers are not welcome.



CREDITS

Designer, background etc. : RANDOM!