<body><script type="text/javascript"> function setAttributeOnload(object, attribute, val) { if(window.addEventListener) { window.addEventListener('load', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }, false); } else { window.attachEvent('onload', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }); } } </script> <div id="navbar-iframe-container"></div> <script type="text/javascript" src="https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js"></script> <script type="text/javascript"> gapi.load("gapi.iframes:gapi.iframes.style.bubble", function() { if (gapi.iframes && gapi.iframes.getContext) { gapi.iframes.getContext().openChild({ url: 'https://www.blogger.com/navbar.g?targetBlogID\x3d5424382652054388012\x26blogName\x3dall+about+me+me+me+%3Dx\x26publishMode\x3dPUBLISH_MODE_BLOGSPOT\x26navbarType\x3dBLUE\x26layoutType\x3dCLASSIC\x26searchRoot\x3dhttp://randomnism-corner.blogspot.com/search\x26blogLocale\x3den\x26v\x3d2\x26homepageUrl\x3dhttp://randomnism-corner.blogspot.com/\x26vt\x3d-6817798570777875995', where: document.getElementById("navbar-iframe-container"), id: "navbar-iframe" }); } }); </script>
randomnism-corner.blogspot.com
Skating, gaming and anime is my life.
Tuesday, July 22, 2008

Boo people! I am back,yo! After that angry post yesterday i finally cooled down a little bit. One of my friends tell me don't hate that guy becos it is useless hating a useless kid. So yeah,no point fighting someone online when you don't even know that person,huh?

And and and! School was boring....AS USUAL! Test after test today. After that new southwales shit test there is social studies test. My new southwales shit test i am aiming for that high distinction! But i doubt i can,becos whole of sg,malaysia,south africa,austrailia and other countries are taking the same test. And only the top 1% of the people who took the test than can get high distinction.

So give up. Aim for distinction can liao. Hehe! Plus kesiao cheat in that test! LOL! After that had social studies test. Damn! Didn't study at all! Anyhow write shit load of crap on my paper. Mrs Gan collect my paper that time,she see my paper for awhile than say to me :
Wah! You finally studied for a test ah?

Uhh...I did not study for it,but i jus lie to her :
Abit lah. 50:50!

Lol. Collect finish went to canteen than crap awhile. Than it's time to leave for science centre! Knn! We kena one lao kok kok bus. Tmd! Plus the air-con not really working. #^$^&#%$#@$@!!!!! Hot daoooooooo! Cannot hot anymore. LOL!

Science centre was fun! I guai kia sio! Do the worksheet. While kesiao and xiaoxuan jus play here play there. Wat the hell. So me and mingyee go find the answers for our worksheet. Hahaha!

After science centre,went back to school! Phew! We never kena the same lao kok kok bus anymore! And the bus is damn class sia! Air-con damn power de lor! Plus jus now the lao kok kok bus we took damn shaky! But this one damn smoooooth~

67-ed home and i am damn tired right now. So bye people! Sorry no pictures for now becos i lost my n81 like,long time ago? And the current phone i am using now i don't have the fucking cable _|_

0 ppl kena randomnism.
being random at 7:40 PM



*CAUTION*



Help me click on the ads and i shall giv u 10cents! =D
What?! Dont look down on 10cents ok! 10cents can let u go coffeeshop toilet hor!
And if u collect ten 10cents u gt $1. Thn if u collect ten more 10cents u gt $2 thn can go daiso buy something!
So...NEVER EVER LOOK DOWN ON 10CENTS!

Freedom of random-ness still exist.
Love me or hate me,its still an obsession.

Warning!
The owner of this blog has A.D.D(Attention deficit disorder).
People with A.D.D has a tendacy to go off topic.
Which results in her saying random things at a random timing.
So it will be like they wont say finish what they wanted to say.
So....OOOH BUTTERFLY!
Sorry about that...ok,so i was saying.........
My favourite number which is 7,minus 3 is 4!
I thought you might want to know that.....

BEST VIEWED IN IE!

random people visiting
THE RANDOMER =D

Crystal, 16dec1993.
Assumption English School.
Skater. Future Slalomist.
Anime and gaming fanatic.
No life.
Tiongxim towards MDDjoker<33
Nobody's 3008092130 =x
Garena BlackShot ign: XiaoC
SGC ign: crystal1993
Contactable at :

Msn | Friendster




SHE WANTS:

Seba FR2
Master my skating(basic)
A proper wrist guard
Master T Brake!
Learn Slalom(Future)
learn c-walk
webcam(so can entertain weixian.LOL!)
N81 phoneLOST
black sony ericsson k770i
crumpler bag pack
new wallet
friendship slippers(with weixian)
friendship cap(with weixian)
tattoo(with jiawan and kesha)
2nd tattoo(with kesha)
digital camera
a new jacket
DBSK jacket!(with weixian)
nose piercingCLOSED
2nd ear piercing
slim down(!!!!!)
BLACK PSP
black and red DS lite
PINK IC!
promote to sec4 EXPRESS
Get good grades for O lvls
and the never ending list continues....
RANDOM CRAP!

Spammers are not welcome.



CREDITS

Designer, background etc. : RANDOM!