<body><script type="text/javascript"> function setAttributeOnload(object, attribute, val) { if(window.addEventListener) { window.addEventListener('load', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }, false); } else { window.attachEvent('onload', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }); } } </script> <div id="navbar-iframe-container"></div> <script type="text/javascript" src="https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js"></script> <script type="text/javascript"> gapi.load("gapi.iframes:gapi.iframes.style.bubble", function() { if (gapi.iframes && gapi.iframes.getContext) { gapi.iframes.getContext().openChild({ url: 'https://www.blogger.com/navbar.g?targetBlogID\x3d5424382652054388012\x26blogName\x3dall+about+me+me+me+%3Dx\x26publishMode\x3dPUBLISH_MODE_BLOGSPOT\x26navbarType\x3dBLUE\x26layoutType\x3dCLASSIC\x26searchRoot\x3dhttp://randomnism-corner.blogspot.com/search\x26blogLocale\x3den\x26v\x3d2\x26homepageUrl\x3dhttp://randomnism-corner.blogspot.com/\x26vt\x3d-6817798570777875995', where: document.getElementById("navbar-iframe-container"), id: "navbar-iframe" }); } }); </script>
randomnism-corner.blogspot.com
Skating, gaming and anime is my life.
Sunday, May 18, 2008

yawns jus came bak frm a vry tiring mahjong session wif my xiao yi and parents ~.~
ok lets see..
i woke up,msn-ed awhile thn went to pasir ris there meet up wif my xiao yi and yi yi for fishing! damn it is VERY TIRING !!!!!! i help my cute biao mei,elisha catch fish catch dao can die sio! in the end all her fishes in her bucket is all i catch one..zai bo?!?! see i so gd help small kid leh! =x lol..thn ltr went to see dog dog!!! and i saw this cute dog tat has a vry dao attitude!!! even when its owner called him he doesn't wan to respond! lol!! show u the dog...

SEE!! DAO HOR?!?! I WAN TAKE PIC OF HIM HE DUN EVEN WANNA LOOK AT ME! D=<
thn after tat my 2 small and irritating brothers went my xiao yi hse while i folo my parents go home to put the fish into our pond ;o after tat made our way to xiao yi hse for dinner and mahjong session!!!!!!!! >=D i only won once can?!?! KNNBCCB!!! mostly my father win =='' he BIG BULLY!!!! D=< thn we play mahjong play play play dao vry tired so come home..and here i am blogging~
nxt i am gonna show u pics of us fishing! enjoy~

the fishing place..



one of my biao mei fishing..



my dad,my smallest bro(perdro) and me!!! :D



pedro bai pose wif the fishes he caught ;o



all the fishes we caught!! alot hor?! =x



haha tat's all for today =x i will be back tmr! stay tune to crystal's central!! LOL! lame!! ~.~

0 ppl kena randomnism.
being random at 11:15 PM



*CAUTION*



Help me click on the ads and i shall giv u 10cents! =D
What?! Dont look down on 10cents ok! 10cents can let u go coffeeshop toilet hor!
And if u collect ten 10cents u gt $1. Thn if u collect ten more 10cents u gt $2 thn can go daiso buy something!
So...NEVER EVER LOOK DOWN ON 10CENTS!

Freedom of random-ness still exist.
Love me or hate me,its still an obsession.

Warning!
The owner of this blog has A.D.D(Attention deficit disorder).
People with A.D.D has a tendacy to go off topic.
Which results in her saying random things at a random timing.
So it will be like they wont say finish what they wanted to say.
So....OOOH BUTTERFLY!
Sorry about that...ok,so i was saying.........
My favourite number which is 7,minus 3 is 4!
I thought you might want to know that.....

BEST VIEWED IN IE!

random people visiting
THE RANDOMER =D

Crystal, 16dec1993.
Assumption English School.
Skater. Future Slalomist.
Anime and gaming fanatic.
No life.
Tiongxim towards MDDjoker<33
Nobody's 3008092130 =x
Garena BlackShot ign: XiaoC
SGC ign: crystal1993
Contactable at :

Msn | Friendster




SHE WANTS:

Seba FR2
Master my skating(basic)
A proper wrist guard
Master T Brake!
Learn Slalom(Future)
learn c-walk
webcam(so can entertain weixian.LOL!)
N81 phoneLOST
black sony ericsson k770i
crumpler bag pack
new wallet
friendship slippers(with weixian)
friendship cap(with weixian)
tattoo(with jiawan and kesha)
2nd tattoo(with kesha)
digital camera
a new jacket
DBSK jacket!(with weixian)
nose piercingCLOSED
2nd ear piercing
slim down(!!!!!)
BLACK PSP
black and red DS lite
PINK IC!
promote to sec4 EXPRESS
Get good grades for O lvls
and the never ending list continues....
RANDOM CRAP!

Spammers are not welcome.



CREDITS

Designer, background etc. : RANDOM!